© 2023 by Prince Casplan. Proudly created with Wix.com
 

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • White YouTube Icon
  • White SoundCloud Icon
  • White Instagram Icon

DUNDEE DASH 5K

PLACE        NAME                      GENDER       AGE       TIME          AWARD WINNER

1     GERALD KUBIAK                    M              44       16:58      OVERALL MALE WINNER

2     KURT SCHNECKLOTH             M              33       17:30      1ST PLACE MALE 30-39

3     MALIK ABDESSALAM              M              20       17:37      1ST PLACE MALE 20-29

4     MICHAEL GRETEMAN             M              28       17:44

5     PAUL DORAN                        M              28        18:23

6     BARRY SACKETT                   M              50        19:03       1ST PLACE MALE 50 -59

7     ROSS FINOCCHIARO             M              25        19:43

8     CARL SMITH                         M              25        19:50

9     ETHAN EDWARDS                 M              15        19:56  1ST PLACE MALE 19 & UNDER

10   JOSH COHEN                        M              25        19:59

11   PAUL FRAYND                      M               36        20:06

12   BEN SMAIL                          M                30       20:10

13   SETH STEWART                    M                40       20:14        1ST PLACE MALE 40-49

14   ALEX HROVAT                       M               25       20:44

15   JOHN SCHRODER                 M                47       21:22

16   GREG FONG                         M                9         22:11

17   KOBE SLAUGHTER                M                21        22:14

18   FRED BARIE                         M                21       22:50

19   WYATT ANDERSEN               M                24       22:57

20   KWANELE SACKETT              M               14       24:16

21   MATTHEW KLING                 M               36       24:47

22   STEPHANIE ROUSE               F               30       24:53    OVERALL FEMALE WINNER

23   NICHOLAS ROUSE                M               30      24:53

24   LYDIA ROYAL                      F                8       25:04 1ST PLACE FEMALE 19 & UNDER

25   SABRY EDWARDS                F               40      25:05     1ST PLACE FEMALE 40-49

26   MATTHEW WAFER               M              43       25:06

27   BRADLEY BIEHL                  M              42       25:24:00

28   NICHOLAS ROYAL               M              11       25:42:00

29  CASEY SANDREN                 F               14       25:51:00

30  MARANDA THOMPSON         F               27       26:25     1ST PLACE FEMALE 20-29

31  MARY PALU                        F                45       26:33

32  KIELY MADHAVAN               F                36       26:34     1ST PLACE FEMALE 30-39

33  EMMA FRYDA                     F                 22       26:40

34  MARIAN FEY                       F                51       26:51     1ST PLACE FEMALE 50-59

35  UNKNOWN

36  UNKNOWN

37  LAURA BLENKUSH               F                24       27:02:00

38  LUKE KLINKER                    M               38       27:25:00

39  EMILY BRUSH                     F                38       27:25:00

40  MARK FAGEN                      M               66      27:26   1ST PLACE MALE 60 & OVER

41  EMILY MOODY                   F                 44      27:28

42  HALEY MATHEWS               F                25       27:29

43  ANNIE HOOVER                 F                12        27:45:00

44  JACQUELINE CHRISTENSEN   F             36       28:01:00

45  NICK HEISER                     M               38       28:04:00

46  KATE SORRELL                  F                33       28:06:00

47  JOHN MITCHELL                M               45       28:12:00

48  LOUIS COSTELLO              M               34       28:16:00

49  JOE FINLAY                       M              37       28:27:00

50  NIKKE OSWALD                                            28:37:00

51  MARY KATE CASE              F               25       28:38:00

52  TAYLOR CASE                  M               25       28:39:00

53  DAVID BOWERS               M               11       29:01:00

54  LAURA DEAVER                F               36        29:12:00

55  SARA COHEN                   F                22       29:33:00

56  KRYSTA LARSON             F                24        29:37:00

57  JEFF SWANSON               M               39        29:43:00

58  MATT BOGGUST             M                52        29:44:00

59  TINA FONG                    F                 43        29:56:00

60  SAM MENDENHALL         M                 8         30:20:00

61  BRIDGET MENDENHALL  F                  43       30:22:00

62  BOBBY WINTON            M                  13       30:23:00

63  ELLA LEVY                    F                   13       30:26:00

64  MISSY HARDERSEN        F                  44       30:36:00

65  CHRISTINE SWANSON    F                  34       30:40:00

66  NOAH MOULTON          M                   13       30:42:00

67  UNKNOWN

68  UNKNOWN

69  UNKNOWN

70  EMILY KOHLS                F                 35        30:56:00

71  SARAH HOWARD           F                 43         31:07:00

72  RAHUL SUALY               M                36         31:15:00

73  ALLISON GRENNAN       F                 35         31:16:00

74  ELLIE ROYAL                F                 13         31:18:00

75  JEFF ROYAL                 M                 42         31:19:00

76  COREY HOPKINS          M                 50         31:33:00

77  ZAC COSGROVE            M                37          32:26:00

78  EMILY KEAN PUCCIONI  F                 45         32:27:00

79  RON WIDMAN               M                54         32:28:00

80  MIKE SCOFIELD            M                46          32:38:00

81  CHRISTA BRANDSEN     F                 31         32:44:00

82  BENJAMIN BRANDSEN  M                 31         32:45:00

83  HUGH MORTON           M                  51        32:46:00

84   BERT RASGORSHEK   M                   11         32:48:00

85  CARLY MATHEWS        F                   32         33:01:00

86  MONTY MATHEWS      M                   60         33:02:00

87  ANGIE ODONOHUE      F                  34          33:53:00

88  ALLISON JONES          F                  30          34:17:00

89  MRIDULA KRISHNAN    F                 29          34:33:00

90  MEREDITH BURKE        F                42          34:35:00

91  JENNIFER STINE           F               47           34:37:00

92  ZAREENA ABDESSALAM    F            11            35:48:00

93  SAFIYAH ABDESSALAM     F           17             35:49:00

94  MAGGIE CUNNINGHAM     F           28             37:07:00

95  TERRY SULLIVAN             M          69             37:44:00

96  HENRY BOWERS              M          9                39:03:00

97  BROOKE SHOWN            F           42              39:11:00

98  SHANNON BOWERS         F           49             39:13:00

99  JANET GROEN                 F           62            40:31:001ST PLACE FEMALE 60 &  OVER

100  JEN WILSON                 F           39            43:44:00